Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gas Generator for Nitrogen (99.999%), High Purity Psa Oxygen Generator (ISO9001, CE), High Purity Oxygen Generator with Filling Systems and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator Gas Generator for Nitrogen (99.999%)

Gas Generator for Nitrogen (99.999%)

FOB Price: US $3,000-300,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $3,000-300,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WG-STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Pharmaceutical
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description
About HL-WG-STD Nitrogen Generator
.High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
.High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
.Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
.Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 °C to ensure the quality of welding; 
.Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.
Specifications
Nitrogen Gas Generator
1) Purity: 95 - 99.9995%
2) Flow:1-3000Nm3/h
3) Pressure:0.05-1.0Mpa
4) High degree of automation   
Competitive Advantage
.Reliability of operations second to none
.Customized design
.Lower cost
.Excellent after sales services
.High efficiency operation
.Automated unattended operation
.Remote monitoring and control available
.Minimal space requirements
.Long-term commitment to R&D
.Your own independent on-site supply of nitrogen
.Proprietary CMS with long life time and excellent performance
.Cabinet, skidded, containerized on-site nitrogen generator systems available
 
Universal nitrogen generator usage
. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40  ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now