Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Gas Generator, Air Separation manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Welding, High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Electronic/Chemical, High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Welding

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Welding

FOB Price: US $3,000-600,000 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Roll US $3,000-600,000/ Roll
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Chemical
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description
High Purity Nitrogen Generator for WeldingHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for WeldingHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for WeldingHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for WeldingHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for WeldingHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Welding

Universal nitrogen generator usage

1.Nitrogen produced by this PSA generator can be uses as the protective gas in heat treating process;

2.Chemical industry production, nitrogen filled for purification in all kinds of storage tank and pipeline;

3.Gas for production of rubber and plastic products;

4.Oxygen exclusion and keeping food fresh in food industry package;

5.Purification and blanket gas in beverage industry;

6.Nitrogen filled for package and exclusion of oxygen for container in pharmaceuticals industry;

7.As protective gas in the process of producing electronic component and semiconductor in electronic industry

Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now