Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Nitrogen Gas Generator, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Top Quality Nitrogen Generator for Sale Wg-Std49-100, High Purity Psa Oxygen Generator (ISO9001, CE), High Purity Oxygen Generator with Filling Systems and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator Top Quality Nitrogen Generator for Sale Wg-Std49-100

Top Quality Nitrogen Generator for Sale Wg-Std49-100

FOB Price: US $3,000-660,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $3,000-660,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WG-STD49-100
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Wooden Packing
  • Origin: Guangzhou
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Filters
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95%~99.9995%
  • Nitrogen Pressure: 0.1~1.0MPa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: 100M3/h, 99.99%
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description
Nitrogen Generator
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

Specification & Selection
.High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
.High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
.Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
.Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 °C to ensure the quality of welding; 
.Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.
 
Competitive Advantage
1.High purity.
The 99.9995% nitrogen gas is produced in one-time procedure without purification
devices.
HUILIN nitrogen generator produces the high-purity N2 preponderate over 99.9995%
in one-time, which depends on the professional carbon molecular sieve and
special high-purity technics flow.
2.Excellent energy-saving
Unique distribution of gas flow, advanced energy-saving technology, excellent
molecular sieve make HUILIN nitrogen generator energy-saving achieve 10~20% than
other do.
3.steady-going, long life-span
Unique clamping cylinder technology effectively extending the life of molecular
sieve.
4.High degree of automation
The automatic control technology could switch machines with one key, and have
remote and centralized operation with nobody control.
 Universal nitrogen generator usage
. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
 
Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?
1.Convenient to install
2.More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
3.The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
4. Peak value / the security system of the trouble
5.The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
6. Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
7.The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
8.The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
9.The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve 
10.The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
11.Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
12.The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system

Certificates
 
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now