Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Separation Unit, Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Air Separation Unit, Cryogenic Liquid Nitrogen/Oxygen Generator, China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Air Separation Unit

High Purity Air Separation Unit

FOB Price: US $1,500-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen, Oxygen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: Used
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description
Professional Nitrogen Generator Manufacturer
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

Characteristics

1. High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
2. High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
3. Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
4. Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 ° C to ensure the quality of welding;
5. Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others

Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?

Convenient to install
More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
Peak value / the security system of the trouble
The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now