Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Nitrogen, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Guangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator Manufacturer, Cryogenic Liquid Nitrogen/Oxygen Generator, China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator Guangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator Manufacturer

Guangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $5,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Gas Tank
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description

Guangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator Manufacturer
Guangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator ManufacturerGuangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator ManufacturerGuangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator ManufacturerGuangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator ManufacturerGuangzhou Psa Nitrogen Generator ManufacturerUniversal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing

. Lase Cutting

. Tire Filling

. Pharmaceutical

. Marine

. Electronics

. Food Processing & Packaging

. Plastic

. Heat Treatment

. Others
 

Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now