Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Compact Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Medical, High Purity Psa Oxygen Generator (ISO9001, CE), High Purity Oxygen Generator with Filling Systems and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator Compact Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Medical

Compact Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Medical

FOB Price: US $1,500-50,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-50,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Certification: CE, TLC, ISO, CCC
  • Standard: Standard
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Gas Source: Gas
  • Power: 50-200kW
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description
Gas Generator Nitrogen Generator
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

About HL-WG-STD Nitrogen Generator
. High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
. High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
. Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
. Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 ° C to ensure the quality of welding;
. Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.
Specifications
Nitrogen Gas Generator
1) Purity: 95 - 99.9995%
2) Flow: 1-3000Nm3/h
3) Pressure: 0.05-1.0Mpa
4) High degree of automation
Competitive Advantage
. Reliability of operations second to none
. Customized design
. Lower cost
. Excellent after sales services
. High efficiency operation
. Automated unattended operation
. Remote monitoring and control available
. Minimal space requirements
. Long-term commitment to R&D
. Your own independent on-site supply of nitrogen
. Proprietary CMS with long life time and excellent performance
. Cabinet, skidded, containerized on-site nitrogen generator systems available

Universal nitrogen generator usage
. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40 ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now