Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Medical, High Purity Nitrogen Generator for SMT (99.99%), High Purity Oxygen Generator (93%/95%/98%Purity) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Medical

High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Medical

FOB Price: US $1,500-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description
Professional Manufacturer of Nitrogen Generator(99.999%)
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

HUILIN nitrogen generator has 4 advantages in PSA nitorgen generator
Field, manufacturing energy-saving nitrogen generator.
As follow:

1. High purity.
The 99.9995% nitrogen gas is produced in one-time procedure without purification Devices.
HUILIN nitrogen generator produces the high-purity N2 preponderate over 99.9995% In one-time, which depends on the professional carbon molecular sieve and Special high-purity technics flow.

2. Excellent energy-saving
Unique distribution of gas flow, advanced energy-saving technology, excellent Molecular sieve make HUILIN nitrogen generator energy-saving achieve 10~20% than Other do.

3. Steady-going, long life-span
Unique clamping cylinder technology effectively extending the life of molecular Sieve.

4. High degree of automation
The automatic control technology could switch machines with one key, and have Remote and centralized operation with nobody control.

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others

Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?

Convenient to install
More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
Peak value / the security system of the trouble
The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now