Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use, Oxygen Generator for Industry (93%/95%/98%Purity), High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Chemical (99.999%) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use

FOB Price: US $3,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $3,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 1~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9995%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~0.6MPa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97971-10Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98981-10
WG-STD99991-10
 WG-STD29599.51-10
WG-STD3999.91-8
WG-STD4999.991-5
WG-STD49599.9951-5
WG-STD5999.9990.5-5
WG-STD59599.99950.5-5
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now