Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use, High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Electronic/Chemical, High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use

FOB Price: US $3,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $3,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 1~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9995%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~0.6MPa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry UseHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry Use
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97971-10Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98981-10
WG-STD99991-10
 WG-STD29599.51-10
WG-STD3999.91-8
WG-STD4999.991-5
WG-STD49599.9951-5
WG-STD5999.9990.5-5
WG-STD59599.99950.5-5
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now