Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Nitrogen, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%), Oxygen Generator for Industry (93%/95%/98%Purity), High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Chemical (99.999%) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)

Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)

FOB Price: US $5,000-300,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-300,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Pharmaceutical
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description

Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)
Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)Psa Nitrogen Generator China Manufacturer (Purity: 99.999%)

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing

. Lase Cutting

. Tire Filling

. Pharmaceutical

. Marine

. Electronics

. Food Processing & Packaging

. Plastic

. Heat Treatment

. Others

Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now