Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Gas Generator, Air Separation manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator, High Purity Psa Oxygen Generator (ISO9001, CE), High Purity Oxygen Generator with Filling Systems and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator

China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator

FOB Price: US $3,000-300,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $3,000-300,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WG-STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Food
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Filters
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description

China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator
China Supplier for Nitrogen GeneratorChina Supplier for Nitrogen GeneratorChina Supplier for Nitrogen GeneratorChina Supplier for Nitrogen GeneratorChina Supplier for Nitrogen GeneratorUniversal nitrogen generator usage

1. Metallurgy: For anneal protection, agglomeration protection, nitrogenizing, furnace washing and blowing ,etc. Used in fields such as metal heating treatment, powder metallurgy, magnetic material,copper process, metallic mesh, galvanized wire, semiconductor, etc.

2. Chemical and new material industries: For chemical material gas, pipeline blowing, gas replacement, gas protection, product transport, etc. Used in fields such as chemical ,urethane elastic fiber, rubber, plastic, tyre, polyurethane, biological technology, intermediate, etc.

3. Electronic industry: For encapsulation, agglomeration, anneal, deoxidization, storage of electronic products. Used in fields such as peak welding, circumfluence welding, crystal, piezoelectricity, electronic porcelain, electronic copper tape, battery, electronic alloy material, etc.

Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now