Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator with Box, High Purity Nitrogen Generator for SMT (99.99%), High Purity Oxygen Generator (93%/95%/98%Purity) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator with Box

High Purity Nitrogen Generator with Box

FOB Price: US $5,000-3,000,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000-3,000,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Pharmaceutical
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 20~1000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 99.99~99.9995%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~0.6MPa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description
High Purity Nitrogen Generator with Box
High Purity Nitrogen Generator with BoxHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator with BoxHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator with BoxHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator with BoxHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator with BoxUniversal nitrogen generator usage


. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
 
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97971-10Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40  o C
WG-STD98981-10
WG-STD99991-10
 WG-STD29599.51-10
WG-STD3999.91-8
WG-STD4999.991-5
WG-STD49599.9951-5
WG-STD5999.9990.5-5
WG-STD59599.99950.5-5
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now