Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Air Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%), High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator for Electronic/Chemical, High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)

High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)

FOB Price: US $5,000-100,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-100,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Petroleum
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Filters
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9995%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~0.6MPa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Origin: Guangdong
Product Description
High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)
High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)High Purity Nitrogen Generator (99.999%)Universal nitrogen generator usage


. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others

Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?

1. Convenient to install
2. More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
3. The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
4. Peak value / the security system of the trouble
5. The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
6. Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
7. The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
8. The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
9. The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
10. The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
11. Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
12. The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40 o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now