Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Huilin Air Separation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE Certificate, Cryogenic Liquid Nitrogen/Oxygen Generator, China Supplier for Nitrogen Generator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nitrogen Generator High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE Certificate

High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE Certificate

FOB Price: US $5,000-1,000,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-1,000,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
  • Purpose: Gas separation
  • Application Fields: Electronic
  • Machine Size: Medium
  • Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, SGS, CCC
  • N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
  • Dew Point: D-40
  • Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: Guangdong
  • Usage: Nitrogen
  • Parts: Adsorption Tower
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Condition: New
  • N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
  • N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
  • Trademark: HUILIN
  • Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8419601900
Product Description
Industry High Purity Nitrogen Generator
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating
   re
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40  o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

High Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE CertificateHigh Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE CertificateHigh Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE CertificateHigh Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE CertificateHigh Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE CertificateHigh Purity Psa Nitrogen Generator with CE Certificate
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Grace
*From:
To: Ms. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now