Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Nitrogen Gas, Air Separation manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Electronic, Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Electronic

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Electronic

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-100,000/ Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Nitrogen
Purpose: Gas separation
Parts: Gas Tank
Application Fields: Pharmaceutical
Noise Level: Low
Machine Size: Medium

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
Condition: New
Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
N2 Purity: 95~99.999%
N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/Electronic
High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/ElectronicHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/ElectronicHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/ElectronicHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/ElectronicHigh Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry/ElectronicWhy Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?


1. Convenient to install
2. More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
3. The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
4. Peak value / the security system of the trouble
5. The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
6. Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system:
7. The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
8. The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
9. The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
10. The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
11. Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
12. The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40  o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now