Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry (99.999%), Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry (99.999%)

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Industry (99.999%)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-100,000/ Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Nitrogen
Purpose: Gas separation
Parts: Adsorption Tower
Application Fields: Chemical
Noise Level: Low
Machine Size: Medium

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
Condition: New
Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

High Purity Nitrogen Generator
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

HUILIN nitrogen generator has 4 advantages in PSA nitorgen generator
Field, manufacturing energy-saving nitrogen generator.
As follow:

1. High purity.
The 99.9995% nitrogen gas is produced in one-time procedure without purification Devices.
HUILIN nitrogen generator produces the high-purity N2 preponderate over 99.9995% In one-time, which depends on the professional carbon molecular sieve and Special high-purity technics flow.

2. Excellent energy-saving
Unique distribution of gas flow, advanced energy-saving technology, excellent Molecular sieve make HUILIN nitrogen generator energy-saving achieve 10~20% than Other do.

3. Steady-going, long life-span
Unique clamping cylinder technology effectively extending the life of molecular Sieve.

4. High degree of automation
The automatic control technology could switch machines with one key, and have Remote and centralized operation with nobody control.

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others

Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?

1. Convenient to install
2. More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
3. The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
4. Peak value / the security system of the trouble
5. The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
6. Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
7. The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
8. The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
9. The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
10. The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
11. Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
12. The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now