Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Nitrogen Gas Generator, Nitrogen Gas manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry, Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Nitrogen Generator High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry

High Purity Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-50,000/ Set
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Hl-Wg-SMT Nitrogen Equipment Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Gas Source: Natural Gas
Certification: CE, TLC, ISO, CCC
Power: 50-200kW
Standard: Standard
N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

High Purity Industry Nitrogen Generator

1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating
5)certificate: ISO9001: 2008

Competitive Advantage

1. High purity.
The 99.9995% nitrogen gas is produced in one-time procedure without purification devices.
HUILIN nitrogen generator produces the high-purity N2 preponderate over 99.9995% in one-time, which depends on the professional carbon molecular sieve and special high-purity technics flow.

2. Excellent energy-saving
Unique distribution of gas flow, advanced energy-saving technology, excellent
Molecular sieve make HUILIN nitrogen generator energy-saving achieve 10~20% thanother do.

3. Steady-going, long life-span
Unique clamping cylinder technology effectively extending the life of molecular
Sieve.

4. High degree of automation
The automatic control technology could switch machines with one key, and have remote and centralized operation with nobody control.

Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others


Why Choose HUILIN Nitrogen Generator?
1. Convenient to install
2. More economic than other nitrogen supplying methods
3. The macaronis design realizes the automatic running
4. Peak value / the security system of the trouble
5. The high-quality components and parts are the reliable assurance of steady operation
6. Nitrogen content shows in succession, equipping the transfinite automatic alarm system
7. The high-quality carbon molecular sieve
8. The advanced loading technology guarantees the service life of equipments
9. The automatic alarm system for sinking of the carbon molecule sieve
10. The unqualified nitrogen automatic emptying system
11. Differential pressure indication, concentrating blow down system
12. The unique inter-circle switching techniques' of system
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-45   o C
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now