Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Psa Nitrogen Generator with High Purity (ISO9001, CE), Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Nitrogen Generator Psa Nitrogen Generator with High Purity (ISO9001, CE)

Psa Nitrogen Generator with High Purity (ISO9001, CE)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-50,000/ Set
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Gas Source: Gas
Certification: CE, TLC, ISO, CCC
Power: 50-200kW
Standard: Standard
N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

Gas Generator Nitrogen Generator
1)high purity
2)exellent energy-saving
3)smoothly running, long-life
4)automatic operating

About HL-WG-STD Nitrogen Generator
. High purity, and the purity of N2 could be regulated between 95% to 99.999% according as user's need;
. High efficiency, low energy consumption of compressed air;
. Standard models, nitrogen generator could be parallel for additional nitrogen output;
. Low dew point, dew point of product ≤ -40 ° C to ensure the quality of welding;
. Available frame, appearance clean and easy cleaning management to meet the high cleanliness requirement of electronics industry.
Specifications
Nitrogen Gas Generator
1) Purity: 95 - 99.9995%
2) Flow: 1-3000Nm3/h
3) Pressure: 0.05-1.0Mpa
4) High degree of automation
Competitive Advantage
. Reliability of operations second to none
. Customized design
. Lower cost
. Excellent after sales services
. High efficiency operation
. Automated unattended operation
. Remote monitoring and control available
. Minimal space requirements
. Long-term commitment to R&D
. Your own independent on-site supply of nitrogen
. Proprietary CMS with long life time and excellent performance
. Cabinet, skidded, containerized on-site nitrogen generator systems available

Universal nitrogen generator usage
. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-45   ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now