Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001), Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier

Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $5,000-300,000/ Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Nitrogen
Purpose: Gas separation
Parts: Adsorption Tower
Application Fields: Electronic
Noise Level: Low
Machine Size: Medium

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
Condition: New
Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
N2 Capacity: 3~3000 Nm3/H
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0mpa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)
Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)Psa Nitrogen Generator (CE, ISO9001)Universal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now