Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
14
Year of Establishment:
2009-10-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service

Nitrogen Generator, Air Separation, Gas Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry, Universal Nitrogen Generator High Purity, Food Nitrogen Generator Food-10 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Nitrogen Generator Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry

Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1,500-50,000/ Set
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Usage: Nitrogen
Purpose: Gas separation
Parts: Adsorption Tower
Application Fields: Pharmaceutical
Noise Level: Low
Machine Size: Medium

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HL-WG- STD
Condition: New
Certification: CSA, RoHS, UR, ISO, UL, CE, CCC
N2 Purity: 95~99.9999%
N2 Capacity: 1~3000 Nm3/H
N2 Pressure: 0.1~1.0MPa
Dew Point: D-40
Trademark: HUILIN
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Specification: Certificate: ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Guangdong
HS Code: 8419601900

Product Description

Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/Industry
Psa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/IndustryPsa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/IndustryPsa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/IndustryPsa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/IndustryPsa Nitrogen Generator for Chemical/IndustryUniversal nitrogen generator usage

. Chemical Manufacturing
. Lase Cutting
. Tire Filling
. Pharmaceutical
. Marine
. Electronics
. Food Processing & Packaging
. Plastic
. Heat Treatment
. Others
Model
 
N2 Purity (%)N2 Output (Nm3/hr)N2 Pressure
 
Dew Point
WG-STD97975-3000Input Pressure:
-0.2Mpa
 
≤-40   ºC
WG-STD98984-2500
WG-STD99993-2100
 WG-STD29599.52-1800
WG-STD3999.91.5-1300
WG-STD4999.991-800
WG-STD49599.9951-750
WG-STD5999.9990.5-500
WG-STD59599.99950.5-400

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Mary
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now